venerdì, 29.03.2024 (Venerdì santo)
Campi interni
Interno 1
I1
Antonio
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
a Marca G.
A Marca M.
Occupato
Occ.
Roduner E.
Klauser S.
Occupato
Occ.
Invernizzi F
Invernizzi A
Occupato
Occ.
Merker M.
Groisman G.
Occupato
Occ.
Guggisberg A
Pandiscia R.
Occupato
Occ.
Testa L.
Amann M.
Occupato
Occ.
Lanini S.
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 2
I2
Christen G.
Dante A.
Occupato
Occ.
Rianda G.
Spinedi F.
Occupato
Occ.
Pedroia M.
Stango F.
Occupato
Occ.
Magginetti S
Zaccheo E.
Occupato
Occ.
Galgiani I.
Staeheli N.
Occupato
Occ.
Chietti D.
Frino G.
Occupato
Occ.
Lezioni
Agonistica
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 3
I3
Frigerio V.
Bettazza G.
Occupato
Occ.
Schiffmann J
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Banfi S.
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Ospite
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Syed F.
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Scuola
Tennis
Occupato
Occ.
Scuola
Tennis
Occupato
Occ.
Lezioni
Agonistica
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 4
I4
Corrado
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Corrado
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Corrado
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Corrado
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Corrado
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Lezioni
Agonistica
Occupato
Occ.
Pandiscia R.
Sanfilippo G
Occupato
Occ.
Lezioni
Agonistica
Occupato
Occ.
Lezioni
Agonistica
Occupato
Occ.
sabato, 30.03.2024 (Sabato santo)
Campi interni
Interno 1
I1
Ruch A.
Rommel V.
Occupato
Occ.
Mazzi S.
Pedroia M.
Occupato
Occ.
Banfi S.
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 2
I2
Sanfilippo G
Rianda G.
Occupato
Occ.
Bettazza G.
Staeheli N.
Occupato
Occ.
Malossa D.
Malossa I.
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 3
I3
a Marca G.
A Marca D.
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 4
I4
Scuola
Tennis
Occupato
Occ.
Scuola
Tennis
Occupato
Occ.
Scuola
Tennis
Occupato
Occ.
Franscella F
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Franscella F
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
domenica, 31.03.2024 (Pasqua)
Campi interni
Interno 2
I2
Felber J.
Gast
Occupato
Occ.
Interno 3
I3
A Marca M.
Benoit A.
Occupato
Occ.
Erba F.
Erba T.
Occupato
Occ.
lunedì, 01.04.2024 (Lunedì di Pasqua)
Campi interni
Interno 2
I2
Campo fisso
Kühne
Occupato
Occ.
Campo fisso
Kühne
Occupato
Occ.
Campi esterni
Campo 4
E4
campo fisso
Kühne
Occupato
Occ.
campo fisso
Kühne
Occupato
Occ.
Campi esterni
Campo 2
E2
Thiery J.
Dauchy P.
Occupato
Occ.
Nobile P.
Gianotti U.
Occupato
Occ.
Domenighini
Capelli S.
Occupato
Occ.
Campo 3
E3
Donati G.
Thio M.
Occupato
Occ.
Campo 6
E6
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Campi esterni
Campo 2
E2
Good B.
Ospite
Occupato
Occ.
Campo 6
E6
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Campi esterni
Campo 1
E1
Roduner E.
Tenni L.
Occupato
Occ.
Campo 2
E2
Rezzonico F.
Donati G.
Occupato
Occ.
TC Herzogenb
Laurent
Occupato
Occ.
TC Herzogenb
Laurent
Occupato
Occ.
Campo 3
E3
TC Herzogenb
Laurent
Occupato
Occ.
TC Herzogenb
Laurent
Occupato
Occ.
Campo 6
E6
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.
Kevin
Maestro
Occupato
Occ.